Ellena Bittencourt Rimini Trans 3921274529
Gaby Sabatini Lisbona Trans 00351926519808
Livia Andrade Agrigento Trans 3509273666
Nathalia Tiezzi La Coruña Trans 0034634285223
Amanda Carey Marsiglia Trans 0033682817259
Lara Melo Bologna Trans 3894341787
Amanda Ts Fulda Trans 00491799604168












